Parent/Tot Dance & Gymnastics

Summer Camps are non-competitive, fun, educational 30 min classes for $36.05 for the camp / or ck/cash discount $35.00.  The camp will run Monday – Thursday, same time each day. 

  • Second camp for the same child is $30.90 (ck/cash discount price $30)
  • Third camp is $25.75 (ck/cash discount price $25)
  • Forth camp is $20.06 (ck/cash discount price $20)
  • Fifth Camp is $15.45 (ck/cash discount price $15)
  • Sixth Camp is $10.30 (ck/cash discount price $10)
  • Seventh Camp is $5.15 (ck/cash discount price $5).
  • Sign up with a friend for the same camp and you each receive a 10% price break, along with the above “Rainbow Special”.

Parent and Tot Times (choose one of the above camps to go with your choice below):

  • Tot / Dance / M-Th / 9:00 am
  • Tot / Gym / M-Th / 9:30 am
  • Tot / Dance / M-Th / 5:00 pm
  • Tot / Gym / M-Th / 5:30 pm

~~~~~

September – May Lessons always start the Tuesday after Labor Day and are finished the Friday before Memorial Day.  Tuition is paid monthly. For those who pay the year up front; there is a 9% break on your total if paid by April 1st, 7% break if paid by July 1st, 5% break for those who pay by September 1st.  Please remember there is a $15 registration fee ($20 for a family) that will be processed at registration.

Parent & Tot classes are 30 minutes, meet once a week.  The parent attends with the child, attire for class is casual (or come as
you are) classes are $35.00 a month.  If the student takes both dance and gym, tuition is $63.00 a month.  These classes are
limited to 5/6 for gymnastics and 7/8 for dance.

TOT / Mon       5:00pm       Gym
TOT / Tue        6:30pm       Dance
TOT / Tue        7:00pm       Gym
TOT / Wed       6:45pm       Gym
TOT / Thr        5:30pm        Dance
TOT / Thr        6:00pm        Gym
TOT / Sat        10:00am      Gym
TOT / Sat        12:30pm      Gym